ministarstvo190

Pretraga

o savezu

kontakt

fipsed logo

cips logo

reklama

 2011 PRVA ( MASTER ) LIGA - KONAČNI REZULTATI
  

MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO I

K:4

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Čigra Kruševac

Đorđević Bojan

Vesligaj Predrag

Babić Goran

Ristić  Ratko

Đorđević Dragan

13495

22.0

2



13495

22.0

2

A01

2515

6.0

B03

2550

2.0

C02

2855

3.0

D09

2545

4.0

E08

3030

7.0

Mgp Obrenovac

Panić  Dragan

Pavličević Milan

Marković Nenad

Stanišić Nenad

Pavlićević Miloš

9870

40.0

11



9870

40.0

11

A02

1780

9.0

B06

930

11.0

C12

1195

12.0

D07

2200

6.0

E11

3765

2.0

Podunavlje Bač

Milošević Slavko

Kopanja Dragan

Dugajlić Zoran

Janiček  Mirko

Krstić  Milan

9825

36.0

8



9825

36.0

9

A03

2685

4.0

B09

1090

10.0

C10

3570

1.0

D04

740

12.0

E02

1740

9.0

Sportcomerc

Maroš Mix Bgd

Damnjanović Nemanja

Marković Nikola

Dragićević Mirko

Roksić Marko

Rajić  Dejan

13745

23.0

3



13745

23.0

3

A04

2900

3.0

B02

1500

9.0

C06

2175

7.0

D12

2935

3.0

E09

4235

1.0

Eko Trofej Energo Team Bgd

Milković  Saša

Pajić  Vladimir

Argakijev Nemanja

Veselinović Miroslav

Dražić Nenad

9570

39.0

10



9570

39.0

10

A05

2470

7.0

B12

1550

8.0

C08

2180

6.0

D10

2130

7.0

E06

1240

11.0

Senta Maroš Mix

Bicok Robert

Palfi Žolt

Santo Arnold

Beviz  Žolt

Sekulić  Milan

14205

18.0

1



14205

18.0

1

A06

3375

2.0

B04

2460

3.0

C11

2900

2.0

D05

2315

5.0

E10

3155

6.0

Veternica

Leskovac

Stojanović Ninoslav

Kostić Ninoslav

Arizanović Dragan

Kocić Aleksandar

Đorđević Slaviša

9925

36.0

8



9925

36.0

8

A07

2655

5.0

B11

1705

6.0

C04

2500

5.0

D02

2005

8.0

E01

1060

12.0

Đetinja Užice

Mladenović Radmilo

Danilović Vladimir

Dogandžić Željko

Kojović Miloš

Mladenović Boban

12475

28.0

4



12475

28.0

4

A08

3880

1.0

B01

1985

4.0

C07

2025

9.0

D11

1345

10.0

E03

3240

4.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Dabižljevič Nenad

Paunović Vladan

Virijević Milanče

Panić Zoran

Specijale Vladan

11990

29.0

6



11990

29.0

6

A09

1715

10.0

B07

1780

5.0

C01

2520

4.0

D08

3635

2.0

E05

2340

8.0

Ribolovac

Novi Sad

Zagorčić Petar

Kovačević Duško

Dimić Vukašin

Dugajlić Predrag

Đinđić  Miloš

13680

29.0

5



13680

29.0

5

A10

2385

8.0

B05

1575

7.0

C09

2105

8.0

D01

4400

1.0

E07

3215

5.0

Šaran

Petrovac

Tošić  Milan

Nenadović Milan

Beljić Aleksandar

Radović Aleksandar

Ilić  Aleksa

10835

34.0

7



10835

34.0

7

A11

1570

11.0

B10

2995

1.0

C05

1560

10.0

D03

1445

9.0

E12

3265

3.0

Kolubara

Valjevo

Kristić Predrag

Vidić  Dragan

Mitrović Rafailo

Mitrović Marko

Andrić Milisav

5940

56.0

12



5940

56.0

12

A12

925

12.0

B08

875

12.0

C03

1440

11.0

D06

1090

11.0

E04

1610

10.0

Prosek

2405

1750

2252

2232

2658

2259


MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO II

K:2

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Đetinja Užice

Dogandžić  Željko

Novitović Zoran

Danilović Vladimir

Mladenović Boban

Mladenović Radmilo

15360

22.0

4

12475

28.0

27835

50.0

3

A01

3220

7.0

B02

3000

4.0

C07

3010

5.0

D10

2960

3.0

E06

3170

3.0

Ribolovac

Novi Sad

Dugajlić Predrag

Dimić Vukašin

Sekulić Igor

Kovačević Duško

Đinđić Miloš

14570

22.0

3

13680

29.0

28250

51.0

4

A02

3420

4.0

B09

2210

8.0

C11

3370

2.0

D03

3060

2.0

E01

2510

6.0

Kolubara Valjevo

Dugošija Dejan

Mitrović Rafailo

Vidić Dragan

Mitrović Marko

Kristić Predrag

9500

51.0

11

5940

56.0

15440

107.0

12

A03

2180

11.0

B07

2120

9.0

C01

1020

12.0

D09

2580

7.0

E08

1600

12.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Maksimović Radomir

Panić Zoran

Paunović Vladan

Speciale Vladan

Virijević Milanče

15640

25.5

5

11990

29.0

27630

54.5

5

A04

3040

8.0

B01

3960

2.0

C09

2960

6.0

D02

2720

5.5

E10

2960

4.0

Mgp Obrenovac

Stanišić Nenad

Panić Dragan

Pavlićević Miloš

Marković Nenad

Pavlićević Milan

13800

40.0

8

9870

40.0

23670

80.0

9

A05

2910

10.0

B10

2070

10.0

C03

5370

1.0

D12

1130

11.0

E07

2320

8.0

Šaran Petrovac

Milovanović Nemanja

Tošić  Milan

Nenadović Milan

Beljić Aleksandar

Ilić Aleksa

10600

54.0

12

10835

34.0

21435

88.0

11

A06

2080

12.0

B03

1790

12.0

C11

2670

10.0

D04

2140

10.0

E09

1920

10.0

Sport Comercce Maroš Mix

Damnjanović Nemanja

Dragićević Mirko

Rajić Dejan

Roksić Marko

Marković Nikola

18660

9.0

1

13745

23.0

32405

32.0

1

A07

3680

3.0

B08

4240

1.0

C02

3210

3.0

D06

3440

1.0

E12

4090

1.0

Veternica

Leskovac

Kocić Aleksandar

Stojanović Bratislav

Stojanović Ninoslav

Kostić Ninoslav

Arizanović Dragan

12230

40.5

9

9925

36.0

22155

76.5

8

A08

3280

5.5

B11

2260

7.0

C05

2740

8.0

D01

2150

9.0

E04

1800

11.0

Čigra Kruševac

Vesligaj Predrag

Ristić Ratko

Đorđević Bojan

Babić  Goran

Đorđević Dragan

13670

34.5

7

13495

22.0

27165

56.5

6

A09

3280

5.5

B04

3140

3.0

C12

2680

9.0

D07

2260

8.0

E02

2310

9.0

Senta Maroš Mix

Palfi Žolt

Santo Arnold

Bicok Robert

Sekulić Milan

Beviz Žolt

14910

20.5

2

14205

18.0

29115

38.5

2

A10

4040

1.0

B06

2470

5.0

C08

3080

4.0

D11

2720

5.5

E05

2600

5.0

Eko Trofej Energo Team Bgd

Milković Saša

Pajić Vladimir

Dražić Nenad

Veselinović Miroslav

Argakijev Nemanja

11770

42.0

10

9570

39.0

21340

81.0

10

A11

3000

9.0

B12

1940

11.0

C04

1530

11.0

D05

2830

4.0

E03

2470

7.0

Podunavlje Bač

Milošević Slavko

Čavar  Ante

Krstić Milan

Kopanja Dragan

Dugajlić Zoran

13290

29.0

6

9825

36.0

23115

65.0

7

A12

4000

2.0

B05

2350

6.0

C06

2850

7.0

D08

790

12.0

E11

3300

2.0

Prosek

3178

2629

2874

2398

2588

2733


MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO III

K:3

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Senta Maroš Mix

Sekulić Milan

Palfi   Žolt

Santo Arnold

Bicok  Robert

Beviz   Žolt

21400

18.0

1

29115

38.5

50515

56.5

2

A01

3680

7.0

B04

3920

2.0

C10

4340

1.0

D05

4870

3.0

E09

4590

5.0

Šaran Petrovac

Ilić Aleksa

Milovanović Nemanja

Nenadović    Milan

Beljić Aleksandar

Radović Aleksandar

19380

31.0

6

21435

88.0

40815

119.0

10

A02

4690

4.0

B01

2750

8.0

C08

3390

6.0

D10

4080

7.0

E04

4470

6.0

Čigra Kruševac

Đorđević Dragan

Ristić Ratko

Babić Goran

Đorđevć Bojan

Vesligaj Predrag

19900

28.0

4

27165

56.5

47065

84.5

5

A03

2370

12.0

B08

2840

6.0

C06

3270

7.0

D12

5590

2.0

E10

5830

1.0

Đetinja Užice

Mladenović Boban

Novitović Zoran

Mladenović Radmilo

Dogandžić  Željko

Danilović Vladimir

18340

29.0

5

27835

50.0

46175

79.0

4

A04

3430

9.0

B05

3330

3.0

C12

3410

5.0

D08

3320

9.0

E02

4850

3.0

Mgp Obrenovac

Pavlićević Miloš

Stanišić  Nenad

Pavlićević Milan

Panić  Dragan

Marković  Nenad

15540

38.0

8

23670

80.0

39210

118.0

9

A05

4820

2.0

B07

2870

5.0

C09

2380

9.0

D11

2710

11.0

E03

2760

11.0

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović   Rafailo

Kristić  Predrag

Andrić  Milisav

Mitrović  Marko

Vidić  Dragan

12260

49.0

12

15440

107.0

27700

156.0

12

A06

2630

11.0

B09

1350

11.0

C02

2210

10.0

D01

4420

5.0

E07

1650

12.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Virijević   Milanče

Panić   Zoran

Maksimović Radomir

Paunović  Vladan

Speciale  Vladan

18540

31.0

7

27630

54.5

46170

85.5

6

A07

4710

3.0

B12

2110

10.0

C05

2040

12.0

D03

4590

4.0

E11

5090

2.0

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Dugajlić Predrag

Kovačević  Duško

Sekulić  Igor

Đinđić  Miloš

Dimić  Vukašin

19520

26.0

3

28250

51.0

47770

77.0

3

A08

4160

5.0

B03

2570

9.0

C01

3740

2.0

D09

4310

6.0

E06

4740

4.0

Podunavlje Bač

Dugajlić  Zoran

Čavar Ante

Krstić Milan

Kopanja  Dragan

Milošević  Slavko

16070

41.0

11

23115

65.0

39185

106.0

7

A09

3630

8.0

B11

1180

12.0

C03

3610

3.0

D06

3900

8.0

E01

3750

10.0

Veternica Leskovac

Kostić  Ninoslav

Stojanović Bratislav

Kocić Aeksandar

Arizanović Dragan

Stojanović Ninoslav

15940

40.0

9

22155

76.5

38095

116.5

8

A10

2770

10.0

B02

2760

7.0

C11

3440

4.0

D04

3210

10.0

E12

3760

9.0

Eko Trofej Energo Team Bgd

Veselinović Miroslav

Milković  Saša

Dražić  Nenad

Pajić  Vladimir

Arakijev Nemanja

15610

40.0

10

21340

81.0

36950

121.0

11

A11

3700

6.0

B06

3060

4.0

C07

2060

11.0

D02

2630

12.0

E08

4160

7.0

Sport Comercce Maroš Mix

Roksić  Marko

Dragićević Mirko

Marković  Nikola

Rajić Dejan

Damnjanović Nemanja

24920

19.0

2

32405

32.0

57325

51.0

1

A12

6760

1.0

B10

4680

1.0

C04

3170

8.0

D07

6400

1.0

E05

3910

8.0

Prosek

3946

2785

3088

4169

4130

3624

 

MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO IV

K:1

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Podunavlje Bač

Krstić  Milan

Milošević Slavko

Dugajlić Zoran

Čavar  Ante

Kopanja Dragan

6770

49.0

12

39185

106.0

45955

155.0

9

A01

110

12.0

B08

1840

7.0

C04

1190

10.0

D11

1640

11.0

E05

1990

9.0

Senta Maroš Mix

Bicok Robert

Beviz  Žolt

Palfi Žolt

Sekulić Milan

Santo Arnold

11370

21.0

2

50515

56.5

61885

77.5

2

A02

700

10.0

B04

2000

4.0

C09

3350

1.0

D01

2380

5.0

E08

2940

1.0

Đetinja    Užice

Danilović Vladimir

Jovanović Ivan

Dogandžić Željko

Mladenović Radmilo

Mladenovć Boban

9660

32.0

7

46175

79.0

55835

111.0

5

A03

2520

2.0

B01

1980

5.0

C05

1210

8.0

D07

2100

7.0

E11

1850

10.0

Veternica Leskovac

Arizanović Dragan

Kostić Ninoslav

Đorđević Slaviša

Stojanović Bratislav

Kocić Aleksandar

9010

41.0

9

38095

116.5

47105

157.5

10

A04

1660

6.0

B11

1560

10.0

C08

2090

6.0

D09

1930

8.0

E01

1770

11.0

Sportkomerc  Maroš Mix Beograd

Roksić Marko

Ilić  Danijel

Matijević Momir

Marković Nikola

Damnjanović Nemanja

11680

25.0

3

57325

51.0

69005

76.0

1

A05

1830

4.0

B06

1670

9.0

C10

1200

9.0

D02

4150

1.0

E09

2830

2.0

Ribolovac             Novi Sad

Dimić  Vukašin

Dugajlić Predrag

Đinđić  Miloš

Kovačević Duško

Sekulić Igor

9970

31.5

6

47770

77.0

57740

108.5

4

A06

1650

7.0

B02

2350

2.0

C07

2200

5.0

D10

1710

9.5

E12

2060

8.0

Šaran Petrovac

Beljić Aleksandar

Radović Aleksandar

Ilić  Aleksa

Nenadović Milan

Milovanović Nemanja

11510

25.0

4

40815

119.0

52325

144.0

7

A07

1530

8.0

B10

2190

3.0

C03

2430

4.0

D05

3140

3.0

E02

2220

7.0

Mgp    Obrenovac

Ristić Slobodan

Panić Dragan

Krsmanović Đorđe

Stanišić Nenad

Pavlićević Miloš

8030

42.0

10

39210

118.0

47240

160.0

11

A08

660

11.0

B05

1330

12.0

C06

1520

7.0

D12

2290

6.0

E10

2230

6.0

Eko Trofej Energo Team Bgd

Stevanović Bojana

Pajić Vladimir

Milković Saša

Argakijev Nemanja

Veselinović Miroslav

11230

28.0

5

36950

121.0

48180

149.0

8

A09

1210

9.0

B12

1520

11.0

C11

2490

2.0

D04

3370

2.0

E03

2640

4.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Speciale  Vlada

Paunović Vlada

Maksimović Rade

Dabižljević Nenad

Panić Zoran

9050

38.0

8

46170

85.5

55220

123.5

6

A10

2390

3.0

B03

1910

6.0

C01

970

12.0

D08

1290

12.0

E06

2490

5.0

Kolubara Valjevo

Andrić Milisav

Mitrović Marko

Dugošija Dejan

Mitrović Rafailo

Kristić Predrag

8190

45.5

11

27700

156.0

35890

201.5

12

A11

1820

5.0

B07

1820

8.0

C12

1110

11.0

D06

1710

9.5

E04

1730

12.0

Čigra Kruševac

Vesligaj Predrag

Ristić Ratko

Babić Goran

Đorđević Bojan

Đorđević Dragan

13810

12.0

1

47065

84.5

60875

96.5

3

A12

3600

1.0

B09

2370

1.0

C02

2470

3.0

D03

2710

4.0

E07

2660

3.0

Prosek

1640

1878

1853

2368

2284

2005


 

 

 

MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO V

K:6

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Rafailo

Mitrović Marko

Dugošija Dejan

Andrić Milisav

Vidić Dragan

8250

45.5

12

35890

201.5

44140

247.0

12

A01

1620

10.0

B05

1910

6.5

C11

1170

12.0

D04

1950

7.0

E10

1600

10.0

Đetinja Užice

Mladenović Radmilo

Jovanović Ivan

Novitović Zoran

Danilović Vladimir

Mladenović Boban

11570

27.0

4

55835

111.0

67405

138.0

4

A02

2290

2.0

B08

1840

9.0

C01

3730

2.0

D09

2430

3.0

E03

1280

11.0

Šaran Petrovac

Beljić Aleksandar

Ilić Aleksa

Radović Aleksandar

Milovanović Nemanja

Nenadović Milan

10480

34.0

8

52325

144.0

62805

178.0

8

A03

1920

8.0

B10

2800

2.0

C09

2310

8.0

D06

1200

11.0

E01

2250

5.0

Mgp Obrenovac

Stanišić Nenad

Krsmanović Đorđe

Panić Dragan

Ristić Slobodan

Pavlićević Miloš

10530

29.0

5.

47240

160.0

57770

189.0

9

A04

2040

5.0

B12

1360

12.0

C05

2540

5.0

D11

2000

6.0

E06

2590

1.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Panić Zoran

Speciale Vlada

Maksmović Rade

Dabižljević Nenad

Paunović Vlada

10410

29.0

6

55220

123.5

65630

152.5

6

A05

2100

4.0

B03

2620

3.0

C02

1960

10.0

D07

1210

10.0

E12

2520

2.0

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Dugajlić Predrag

Đinđić Miloš

Kovačevič Duško

Dimić Vukašin

Sekulić Igor

8810

37.5

9

57740

108.5

66550

146.0

5

A06

2230

3.0

B07

1910

6.5

C12

2740

4.0

D08

910

12.0

E02

1020

12.0

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Santo Arnold

Palfi Žolt

Beviz  Žolt

Sekulić Milan

Bicok Robert

11420

33.0

7

61885

77.5

73305

110.5

2

A07

1830

9.0

B02

3690

1.0

C08

2400

6.0

D12

1780

8.0

E04

1720

9.0

Podunavlje Bač

Milošević Slavko

Krstić Milan

Dugajlić Zoran

Kopanja Dragan

Čavar Ante

9200

42.0

10

45955

155.0

55155

197.0

10

A08

1990

7.0

B06

1880

8.0

C10

1910

11.0

D02

1490

9.0

E07

1930

7.0

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Beograd

Dragićević Mirko

Damnjanović Nemanja

Marković Nikola

Matijević Momir

Roksić Marko

13430

19.0

1

69005

76.0

82435

95.0

1

A09

2000

6.0

B01

2510

5.0

C04

4110

1.0

D10

2410

4.0

E11

2400

3.0

Eko Trofej Energoteam Beograd

Stevanović Bojana

Pajić Vladimir

Argakijev Nemanja

Veselinović Miroslav

Milković Saša

13010

23.0

2

48180

149.0

61190

172.0

7

A10

1560

11.0

B11

2600

4.0

C06

3150

3.0

D03

3380

1.0

E09

2320

4.0

Veternica Leskovac

Stojanović Ninoslav

Kocić Aleksandar

Đorđević Slaviša

Arizanović Dragan

Kostić Ninoslav

9290

45.0

11

47105

157.5

56395

202.5

11

A11

1550

12.0

B09

1510

11.0

C03

2230

9.0

D01

2230

5.0

E05

1770

8.0

Čigra Kruševac

Vesligaj Predrag

Đorđević Bojan

Babić Goran

Ristić Ratko

Đorđević Dragan

11740

26.0

3

60875

96.5

72615

122.5

3

A12

2840

1.0

B04

1730

10.0

C07

2320

7.0

D05

2620

2.0

E08

2230

6.0

Prosek

1998

2197

2548

1968

1969

2136


MASTER LIGA 2011 KOLO VI

K:5

Sektor A

Sektor B

Sektor C

Sektor D

Sektor E

Ovo Kolo

Prethodna

Zbirno

Ekipa

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

Sb

Gp

Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

U Gp

U Sp

U Gp

U Sp

Pl

Mgp Obrenovac

Ristić Slobodan

Pavlićević Miloš

Krsmanović Đorđe

Stanišić Nenad

Panić Dragan

9570

43.0

9

57770

189.0

67340

232.0

9

A01

1750

9.0

B09

2630

5.0

C08

1040

12.0

D02

2350

7.0

E04

1800

10.0

Veternica Leskovac

Stojanović Bratislav

Arizanović Dragan

Stojanović Ninoslav

Kocić Aleksandar

Kostić Ninoslav

8440

50.0

12

56395

202.5

64835

252.5

11

A02

1610

11.0

B05

2380

7.0

C10

1540

11.0

D08

1050

12.0

E07

1860

9.0

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Dugajlić Predrag

Sekulić Igor

Đinđić Miloš

Dimić Vukašin

Kovačević Duško

9250

49.0

11

66550

146.0

75800

195.0

7

A03

1560

12.0

B02

1840

11.0

C07

1820

9.0

D10

1750

10.0

E12

2280

7.0

Eko Trofej Energoteam Beograd

Veselinović Miroslav

Pajić Vladimir

Banjac Miloš

Milković Saša

Argakijev Nemanja

12160

22.5

3

61190

172.0

73350

194.5

6

A04

2220

2.0

B07

2780

4.0

C11

1840

7.5

D03

2790

4.0

E05

2530

5.0

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Rafailo

Kristić Predrag

Mitrović Marko

Andrić Milisav

Vidić Dragan

8070

47.0

10

44140

247.0

52210

294.0

12

A05

1680

10.0

B08

1970

9.0

C01

1890

5.0

D09

1340

11.0

E02

1190

12.0

Smederevac Smederevo

Dabižljević Nenad

Maksimović Rade

Panić Zoran

Paunović Vlada

Speciale Vlada

11360

27.5

6

65630

152.5

76990

180.0

5

A06

2130

3.0

B01

1880

10.0

C03

1840

7.5

D07

2890

3.0

E11

2620

4.0

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Santo Arnold

Palfi Žolt

Bicok Robert

Sekulić Milan

Beviz  Žolt

14400

11.5

1

73305

110.5

87705

122.0

2

A07

1960

5.5

B06

3120

1.0

C12

2680

2.0

D11

3120

2.0

E03

3520

1.0

Podunavlje Bač

Milošević Slavko

Kopanja Dragan

Dugajlić Zoran

Krstić Milan

Čavar Ante

8890

42.5

8

55155

197.0

64045

239.5

10

A08

1960

5.5

B10

1410

12.0

C02

1860

6.0

D06

2200

8.0

E01

1460

11.0

Đetinja Užice

Danilović Vladimir

Dogandžić Željko

Jovanović Ivan

Novitović Zoran

Mladenović Radmilo

12890

22.0

2

67405

138.0

80295

160.0

4

A09

2970

1.0

B03

2420

6.0

C06

2120

4.0

D01

1960

9.0

E10

3420

2.0

Čigra Kruševac

Babić Goran

Ristić Ratko

Vesligaj Predrag

Đorđević Dragan

Jelić Bojan

12250

24.0

5

72615

122.5

84865

146.5

3

A10

1770

8.0

B12

2970

3.0

C04

2770

1.0

D05

2400

6.0

E08

2340

6.0

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Matijević Momir

Dragićević Mirko

Roksić Marko

Marković Nikola

Damnjanović Nemanja

13520

23.0

4

82435

95.0

95955

118.0

1

A11

1810

7.0

B04

3060

2.0

C09

1620

10.0

D12

3640

1.0

E06

3390

3.0

Šaran Petrovac

Nenadović Milan

Nenadović Aleksandra

Radović Aleksandar

Ilić Aleksa

Beljić Aleksandar

11150

28.0

7

62805

178.0

73955

206.0

8

A12

2020

4.0

B11

2330

8.0

C05

2260

3.0

D04

2500

5.0

E09

2040

8.0

Prosek

1953

2399

1940

2333

2371

2199


75455




























 

MASTER LIGA - POJEDINAČNO 4 NAJ OD 6 KOLA


kolo 1

kolo2

kolo3

kolo 4

kolo 5

kolo 6

UKUPNO 4 najbolja

Rb

Ekipa

Prezime I Ime

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

GP

SP

PL

1

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Marković Nikola

B02

1500

9.0

E12

4090

1.0

C04

3170

8.0

D02

4150

1.0

C04

4110

1.0

D12

3640

1.0

15990

4.0

1

2

Čigra Kruševac

Vesligaj Predrag

B03

2550

2.0

A09

3280

5.5

E10

5830

1.0

A12

3600

1.0

A12

2840

1.0

C04

2770

1.0

15040

4.0

2

3

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Palfi Žolt

B04

2460

3.0

A10

4040

1.0

B04

3920

2.0

C09

3350

1.0

B02

3690

1.0

B06

3120

1.0

14200

4.0

3

4

Mgp Obrenovac

Pavlićević Miloš

E11

3765

2.0

C03

5370

1.0

A05

4820

2.0

E10

2230

6.0

E06

2590

1.0

B09

2630

5.0

16545

6.0

4

5

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Roksić Marko

D12

2935

3.0

D06

3440

1.0

A12

6760

1.0

A05

1830

4.0

E11

2400

3.0

C09

1620

10.0

15535

8.0

5

6

Đetinja Užice

Mladenović Radmilo

A08

3880

1.0

E06

3170

3.0

C12

3410

5.0

D07

2100

7.0

A02

2290

2.0

E10

3420

2.0

12760

8.0

6

7

Đetinja Užice

Danilović Vladimir

B01

1985

4.0

C07

3010

5.0

E02

4850

3.0

A03

2520

2.0

D09

2430

3.0

A09

2970

1.0

12770

9.0

7

8

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Santo Arnold

C11

2900

2.0

B06

2470

5.0

C10

4340

1.0

E08

2940

1.0

A07

1830

9.0

A07

1960

5.5

12650

9.0

8

9

Čigra Kruševac

Ristić Ratko

D09

2545

4.0

B04

3140

3.0

B08

2840

6.0

B09

2370

1.0

D05

2620

2.0

B12

2970

3.0

11100

9.0

9

10

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Dragićević Mirko

C06

2175

7.0

B08

4240

1.0

B10

4680

1.0



13.0

A09

2000

6.0

B04

3060

2.0

13980

10.0

10

11

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Dugajlić Predrag

D01

4400

1.0

A02

3420

4.0

A08

4160

5.0

B02

2350

2.0

A06

2230

3.0

A03

1560

12.0

12400

10.0

11

12

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Bicok Robert

A06

3375

2.0

C08

3080

4.0

D05

4870

3.0

A02

700

10.0

E04

1720

9.0

C12

2680

2.0

14005

11.0

12

13

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Damnjanović Nemanja

A04

2900

3.0

A07

3680

3.0

E05

3910

8.0

E09

2830

2.0

B01

2510

5.0

E06

3390

3.0

12800

11.0

13

14

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Veselinović Miroslav

D10

2130

7.0

D05

2830

4.0

A11

3700

6.0

E03

2640

4.0

D03

3380

1.0

A04

2220

2.0

11070

11.0

14

15

Smederevac Smederevo

Specijale Vlada

E05

2340

8.0

D02

2720

5.5

E11

5090

2.0

A10

2390

3.0

B03

2620

3.0

E11

2620

4.0

12720

12.0

15

16

Šaran Petrovac

Ilić Aleksa

E12

3265

3.0

E09

1920

10.0

A02

4690

4.0

C03

2430

4.0

B10

2800

2.0

D04

2500

5.0

13185

13.0

16

17

Smederevac Smederevo

Panić Zoran

D08

3635

2.0

B01

3960

2.0

B12

2110

10.0

E06

2490

5.0

A05

2100

4.0

C03

1840

7.5

12185

13.0

17

18

Šaran Petrovac

Nenadović Milan

B10

2995

1.0

C11

2670

10.0

C08

3390

6.0

D05

3140

3.0

E01

2250

5.0

A12

2020

4.0

10405

13.0

18

19

Smederevac Smederevo

Paunović Vlada

B07

1780

5.0

C09

2960

6.0

D03

4590

4.0

B03

1910

6.0

E12

2520

2.0

D07

2890

3.0

11780

14.0

19

20

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Milković Saša

A05

2470

7.0

A11

3000

9.0

B06

3060

4.0

C11

2490

2.0

E09

2320

4.0

D03

2790

4.0

10660

14.0

20

21

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Beviz Žolt

D05

2315

5.0

E05

2600

5.0

E09

4590

5.0

B04

2000

4.0

C08

2400

6.0

E03

3520

1.0

12710

15.0

21

22

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Argakijev Nemanja

C08

2180

6.0

E03

2470

7.0

E08

4160

7.0

D04

3370

2.0

C06

3150

3.0

E05

2530

5.0

11230

16.0

22

23

Podunavlje Bač

Dugajlić Zoran

C10

3570

1.0

E11

3300

2.0

A09

3630

8.0

C04

1190

10.0

C10

1910

11.0

C02

1860

6.0

12360

17.0

23

24

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Rajić Dejan

E09

4235

1.0

C02

3210

3.0

D07

6400

1.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

13845

18.0

24

25

Đetinja Užice

Novitović Zoran



13.0

B02

3000

4.0

B05

3330

3.0



13.0

C01

3730

2.0

D01

1960

9.0

12020

18.0

25

26

Senta Maroš Mix Senta

Sekulić Milan

E10

3155

6.0

D11

2720

5.5

A01

3680

7.0

D01

2380

5.0

D12

1780

8.0

D11

3120

2.0

11375

18.5

26

27

Podunavlje Bač

Milošević Slavko

A03

2685

4.0

A12

4000

2.0

E01

3750

10.0

B08

1840

7.0

A08

1990

7.0

A08

1960

5.5

10635

18.5

27

28

Čigra Kruševac

Babić Goran

C02

2855

3.0

D07

2260

8.0

C06

3270

7.0

C02

2470

3.0

C07

2320

7.0

A10

1770

8.0

10915

20.0

28

29

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Kovačević Duško

B05

1575

7.0

D03

3060

2.0

B03

2570

9.0

D10

1710

9.5

C12

2740

4.0

E12

2280

7.0

9655

20.0

29

30

Čigra Kruševac

Đorđević Bojan

A01

2515

6.0

C12

2680

9.0

D12

5590

2.0

D03

2710

4.0

B04

1730

10.0



13.0

13495

21.0

30

31

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Đinđić Miloš

E07

3215

5.0

E01

2510

6.0

D09

4310

6.0

C07

2200

5.0

B07

1910

6.5

C07

1820

9.0

12235

22.0

31

32

Šaran Petrovac

Radović Aleksandar

D03

1445

9.0



13.0

E04

4470

6.0

B10

2190

3.0

C09

2310

8.0

C05

2500

5.0

11470

22.0

32

33

Čigra Kruševac

Đorđević Dragan

E08

3030

7.0

E02

2310

9.0

A03

2370

12.0

E07

2660

3.0

E08

2230

6.0

D05

2400

6.0

10320

22.0

33

34

Mgp Obrenovac

Stanišić Nenad

D07

2200

6.0

A05

2910

10.0

B07

2870

5.0

D12

2290

6.0

A04

2040

5.0

D02

2350

7.0

9400

22.0

34

35

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Sekulić Igor



13.0

C11

3370

2.0

C01

3740

2.0

E12

2060

8.0

E02

1020

12.0

B02

1840

11.0

11010

23.0

35

36

Veternica Leskovac

Arizanović Dragan

C04

2500

5.0

E04

1800

11.0

D04

3210

10.0

A04

1660

6.0

D01

2230

5.0

B05

2380

7.0

8770

23.0

36

37

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Marko

D06

1090

11.0

D09

2580

7.0

D01

4420

5.0

B07

1820

8.0

B05

1910

6.5

C01

1890

5.0

10800

23.5

37

38

Smederevac Smederevo

Virijević Milanče

C01

2520

4.0

E10

2960

4.0

A07

4710

3.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

10190

24.0

38

39

Đetinja Užice

Mladenović Boban

E03

3240

4.0

D10

2960

3.0

A04

3430

9.0

E11

1850

10.0

E03

1280

11.0



13.0

11480

26.0

39

40

Podunavlje Bač

Krstić Milan

E02

1740

9.0

C06

2850

7.0

C03

3610

3.0

A01

110

12.0

B06

1880

8.0

D06

2200

8.0

10540

26.0

40

41

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Dimić Vukašin

C09

2105

8.0

B09

2210

8.0

E06

4740

4.0

A06

1650

7.0

D08

910

12.0

D10

1750

10.0

10705

27.0

41

42

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Pajić Vladimir

B12

1550

8.0

B12

1940

11.0

D02

2630

12.0

B12

1520

11.0

B11

2600

4.0

B07

2780

4.0

8870

27.0

42

43

Veternica Leskovac

Kocić Aleksandar

D02

2005

8.0

A08

3280

5.5

C11

3440

4.0

E01

1770

11.0

B09

1510

11.0

D08

1050

12.0

10495

28.5

43

44

Đetinja Užice

Dogandžić Željko

C07

2025

9.0

A01

3220

7.0

D08

3320

9.0

C05

1210

8.0



13.0

B03

2420

6.0

10170

30.0

44

45

Šaran Petrovac

Beljić Aleksandar

C05

1560

10.0

D04

2140

10.0

D10

4080

7.0

A07

1530

8.0

A03

1920

8.0

E09

2040

8.0

9570

31.0

45

46

Đetinja Užice

Jovanović Ivan



13.0



13.0



13.0

B01

1980

5.0

B08

1840

9.0

C06

2120

4.0

5940

31.0

46

47

Kolubara Valjevo

Andrić Milisav

E04

1610

10.0



13.0

C02

2210

10.0

A11

1820

5.0

D04

1950

7.0

D09

1340

11.0

7590

32.0

47

48

Veternica Leskovac

Kostić Ninoslav

B11

1705

6.0

D01

2150

9.0

A10

2770

10.0

B11

1560

10.0

E05

1770

8.0

E07

1860

9.0

7485

32.0

48

49

Veternica Leskovac

Stojanović Ninoslav

A07

2655

5.0

C05

2740

8.0

E12

3760

9.0



13.0

A11

1550

12.0

C10

1540

11.0

10695

33.0

49

50

Veternica Leskovac

Stojanović Bratislav



13.0

B11

2260

7.0

B02

2760

7.0

D09

1930

8.0



13.0

A02

1610

11.0

8560

33.0

50

51

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Matijević Momir



13.0



13.0



13.0

C10

1200

9.0

D10

2410

4.0

A11

1810

7.0

5420

33.0

51

52

Mgp Obrenovac

Panić Dragan

A02

1780

9.0

B01

2070

10.0

D11

2710

11.0

B05

1330

12.0

C05

2540

5.0

E04

1800

10.0

8190

34.0

52

53

Podunavlje  Bač

Čavar Ante



13.0

B05

2350

6.0

B11

1180

12.0

D11

1640

11.0

E07

1930

7.0

E01

1460

11.0

7380

35.0

53

54

Smederevac Smederevo

Dabižljević Nenad

A09

1715

10.0



13.0



13.0

D08

1290

12.0

D07

1210

10.0

A06

2130

3.0

6345

35.0

54

55

Podunavlje Bač

Kopanja Dragan

B09

1090

10.0

D08

790

12.0

D06

3900

8.0

E05

1990

9.0

D02

1490

9.0

B10

1410

12.0

8470

36.0

55

56

Šaran Petrovac

Milovanović Nemanja



13.0

A06

2080

12.0

B01

2750

8.0

E02

2220

7.0

D06

1200

11.0



13.0

8250

38.0

56

57

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Rafailo

C03

1440

11.0

B07

2120

9.0

A06

2630

11.0

D06

1710

9.5

A01

1620

10.0

A05

1680

10.0

7130

38.5

57

58

Mgp Obrenovac

Ristić Slobodan



13.0



13.0



13.0

A08

660

11.0

D11

2000

6.0

A01

1750

9.0

4410

39.0

58

59

Smederevac Smederevo

Maksimović Radomir



13.0

A04

3040

8.0

C05

2040

12.0

C01

970

12.0

C02

1960

10.0

B01

1880

10.0

8920

40.0

59

60

Veternica Leskovac

Đorđević Slaviša

E01

1060

12.0






13.0

C08

2090

6.0

C03

2230

9.0



13.0

5380

40.0

60

61

Mgp Obrenovac

Pavlićević Milan

B06

930

11.0

E07

2320

8.0

C09

2380

9.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

5630

41.0

61

62

Kolubara Valjevo

Kristić Predrag

A12

925

12.0

E08

1600

12.0

B09

1350

11.0

E04

1730

12.0



13.0

B08

1970

9.0

6650

44.0

62

63

Mgp Obrenovac

Krsmanović Đorđe



13.0



13.0



13.0

C06

1520

7.0

B12

1360

12.0

C08

2350

12.0

5230

44.0

63

64

Čigra Kruševac

Jelić Bojan



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

E08

2340

6.0

2340

45.0

64

65

Kolubara Valjevo

Vidić Dragan

B08

875

12.0

C01

1020

12.0

E07

1650

12.0



13.0

E10

1600

10.0

E02

1190

12.0

5460

46.0

65

66

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Dražić Nenad

E06

1240

11.0

C04

1530

11.0

C07

2060

11.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

4830

46.0

66

67

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Stevanović Bojana



13.0



13.0



13.0

A09

1210

9.0

A10

1560

11.0



13.0

2770

46.0

67

68

Eko Trofej Energo Team

Banjac Miloš



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

C11

1840

7.5

1840

46.5

68

69

Mgp Obrenovac

Marković Nenad

C12

1195

12.0

D12

1130

11.0

E03

2760

11.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

5085

47.0

69

70

Kolubara Valjevo

Dugošija Dejan



13.0

A03

2180

11.0



13.0

C12

1110

11.0

C11

1170

12.0



13.0

4460

47.0

70

71

Ribolovac Novi Sad

Zagorčić Petar

A10

2385

8.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

2385

47.0

71

72

Šaran Petrovac

Nenadović Aleksandra



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

B11

2330

8.0

2330

47.0

72

73

Sportkomerc Maroš Mix Bgd

Ilić Danijel



13.0



13.0



13.0

B06

1670

9.0



13.0



13.0

1670

48.0

73

74

Šaran Petrovac

Tošić Milan

A11

1570

11.0

B03

1790

12.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

3360

49.0

74

75

Đetinja Užice

Kojović Miloš

D11

1345

10.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

1345

49.0

75

76

Podunavlje Bač

Janiček Mirko

D04

740

12.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0



13.0

740

51.0

76

 

Pin It
top