ministarstvo190

Pretraga

o savezu

kontakt

fipsed logo

cips logo

reklama

DRUGA LIGA 3, 4 KOLO I KONAČNI REZULTATI

 

DRUGA LIGA 2010 TREĆE KOLO

SEKTOR A

SEKTOR B

SEKTOR C

SEKTOR D

SEKTOR E

OVO KOLO

Prethodna

kola

ZAJEDNO

EKIPA

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

GP

SP

PL

GP

SP

GP

SP

PL

Podunavlje Bač

Krstić Milan

Čavar Ante

Dugajlić Zoran

Milošević Slavko

Kopanja Dragan

13310

13.5

2

20850

80.5

34160

94

4

A01

4600

1

B04

1820

3

C12

2840

3

D07

1550

4.5

E02

2500

2

Petar Spasojević Trstenik

Ranković Igor

Veselinović Mića

Cvejić Dejan

Pavlović Miodrag

Krstić Slobodan

6160

37

7

23430

73.5

29590

110.5

9

A02

2060

5

B03

950

9

C08

880

8

D05

1190

7

E10

1080

8

Ibar Kosovska Mitrovica

Elezović Nebojša

Milosavljević Vladimir

Murganić Vladimir

Radović Slaviša

Pantić Jova

3240

57

13

19390

13

22630

149

13

A03

870

11

B08

880

10

C11

540

13

D10

820

10

E1

130

13

Pet-nik Vranje

Veličković Marko

Jovović Nebojša

Simonović Saša

Stojanović Ninoslav

Jovčić Petar

3860

52

11

26330

54.5

30190

106.5

6

A04

1570

8

B13

410

12

C06

650

11

D11

980

9

E7

250

12

Toplica Prokuplje

Kovačević Dragoslav

Denić Miodrag

Milenković Bratislav

Čvorović Dragan

Perunović Vladan

8480

26

5

18760

88.5

27240

114.5

11

A05

2430

3

B09

1870

2

C10

1930

4

D08

800

11

E13

1450

6

Šumadija Kragujevac

Kostović Danijel

Rajić Bojan

Pavlović Dragan

Nikolić Stefan

Lukić Bratislav

5920

35

6

24110

73

30030

108

7

A06

1320

9

B11

1360

5

C03

1010

6

D01

1020

8

E08

1210

7

Nišava Niš

Stupar Nedeljko

Đorđević Jovan

Cuckić Saša

Radunović Dragan

Živojinović Dušan

6080

40

9

23120

69

29200

109

8

A07

1290

10

B10

780

11

C01

790

9.5

D04

1550

4.5

E09

1670

5

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Marko

Andrić Milisav

Mitrović Rafailo

Kristić Predrag

Vidić Dragan

14010

9

1

24640

68

38650

77

2

A08

3900

2

B06

2650

1

C04

3190

2

D02

1590

3

E12

2680

1

Ekotrofej enrgotim Bg.

Milković Saša

Argakijev Nemanja

Stjepanović Nenad

Dražić Nenad

Turkalj Siniša

5400

38.5

8

29170

43.5

34570

82

3

A09

1730

6

B01

1160

6

C02

790

9.5

D12

1240

6

E05

480

11

Šaran Petrovac na Mlavi

Beljić Aleksandar

Tošić Milan

Dugajlić Predrag

Nenadović Milan

Radović Aleksandar

9910

19

3

29040

41.5

38950

60.5

1

A10

2140

4

B07

1580

4

C09

3310

1

D13

2010

1

E06

870

9

Morava Čačak

Šainović Dragan

Jakovljević Zoran

Kraković Goran

Maričić Milan

Knežević Dragoljub

3170

55

12

25940

59.5

29110

114.5

10

A11

470

13

B12

310

13

C12

940

7

D03

770

12

E04

680

10

Apa-Bucov Apatin

ĆopićMilan

Klecin Marnko

Lazić Dušan

Lazić Nikola

Drača Marko

8480

24

4

21580

76

30060

100

5

A12

1600

7

B02

1090

7

C05

1900

5

D06

1940

2

E03

1950

3

Ribolovačka Priča Vranje

Popović Nebojša

Dimić Branislav

Ristić Siniša

Ristić Ratko

Pešić Dragutin

4790

49

10

19250

92

24040

139.5

12

A13

580

12

B05

1080

8

C07

620

12

D09

740

13

E11

1770

4

 

 

DRUGA LIGA 2010 ČETVRTO KOLO


SEKTOR A

SEKTOR B

SEKTOR C

SEKTOR D

SEKTOR E

OVO KOLO

Prethodna

kola

ZAJEDNO

EKIPA

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

SB

GP

SP

GP

SP

PL

GP

SP

GP

SP

PL

Šaran Petrovac na Mlavi

Dugajlić Predrag

Tošić Milan

Beljić Aleksandar

Radović aleksandar

Nenadović Milan

6700

22

3

38950

60.5

45650

82.5

1

A06

2600

3

B13

1220

6

C05

1090

3

D12

1050

4

E07

740

6

Podunavlje Bač

Čavar Ante

Kopanja Dragan

Milošević Slavko

Dugajlić Zoran

Krstić Milan

7370

13

1

34160

94

41530

107

2

A07

1210

7

B05

1740

1

C02

1280

1

D09

1830

1

E10

1310

3

Kolubara Valjevo

Mitrović Marko

Andrić Milisav

Kristić Predrag

Mitrović Rafailo

Vidić dragan

4610

34.5

6

38650

77

43260

111.5

3

A10

1340

6

B03

1600

2

C13

550

9

D11

460

8,5

E03

660

9

Eko trofej

Energotim BG.

Turkalj Siniša

Argakijev Nemanja

Dražić Nenad

Milković  Saša

Stjepanović Nenad

4930

32.5

5

34570

82

39500

114.5

4

A11

930

8.5

B06

1140

7

C12

820

6

D13

1370

3

E09

670

8

Apa-bucov Apatin

Lazić Dušan

Drača Marko

Lazić Nikola

Klecin Marinko

Ćopić Milan

7700

19

2

30060

100

37760

119

5

A09

2670

2

B02

1650

3

C03

920

5

D06

530

7

E13

1930

2

Nišava Niš

Živojinović Dušan

Cuckić Saša

Radunović Dragan

Stupar Nedeljko

Đorđević jovan

4440

38

7

29200

109

33640

147

6

A05

770

11

B04

500

10

C09

1260

2

D03

1760

2

E02

150

13

Pet-nik Vranje

Stojanović Ninoslav

Jovović Nebojša

Jovčić Petar

Veličković Marko

Simonović Saša

3360

45

12

30190

106.5

33550

151.5

7

A02

1530

5

B08

400

12

C06

420

11

D04

170

13

E11

840

4

Šumadija Kragujevac

Nikolić Stefan

Kostović Danijel

Pavlović Dragan

Rajić Bojan

Lukić Bratislav

4210

45

11

30030

108

34240

153

8

A03

2260

4

B10

790

9

C01

560

8

D07

410

12

E08

190

12

Petar Spasojević Trstenik

Ranković Igor

Veselinović Mića

Damjanović Branko

Krstić Slobodan

Pavlović Miodrag

3480

44

10

29590

110.5

33070

154.5

9

A04

620

12

B12

1400

4

C08

260

12

D01

860

6

E05

340

10

Toplica Prokuplje

Perunović Vladan

Denić Miodrag

Kovačević Dragoslav

Čvorović Dragan

Milenković Bratislav

3670

41

8

27240

114.5

30910

155.5

10

A13

930

8.5

B09

910

8

C04

730

7

D05

420

10.5

E06

680

7

Morava Čačak

Šainović Dragan

Jakovljević Zoran

Kraković Goran

Maričić Milan

Knežević Dragoljub

3490

43.5

9

29110

114.5

32600

158

11

A08

480

13

B01

1310

5

C11

980

4

D10

420

10.5

E04

300

11

Ibar Kosovska Mitrovica

Murganić Vladimir

Radović Slaviša

Pantić Jova

Milosavljević Vladimir

Elezović Nevojša

8000

28

4

22630

149

30630

177

12

A01

3880

1

B11

460

11

C07

520

10

D08

890

5

E12

2250

1

Ribolovaćka Priča Vranje

Popović Nebojša

Dimić Branislav

Ristić Ninoslav

Pešić Dragan

Ristić Ratko

2560

49.5

13

24040

139.5

26600

189

13

A12

790

10

B07

350

13

C10

180

13

D02

460

8.5

E01

780

5

 

Pojedinačno:

rb

TAKMIČAR

KLUB

1kolo

gp

1kolo

sp

2kolo

gp

2kolo

sp

3kolo

gp

3kolo

sp

4kolo

gp

4kolo

sp

UKUPN0

Plas

man

gp

sp

1

Dugajlić Zoran

Podunavlje Bač

2330

1

3300

1

2840

3

1830

1

10300

6

1

2

Nenadović Milan

Šaran Petrovac na Mlavi

3490

2.5

3370

1

2010

1

740

6

9610

10.5

2

3

Beljić Aleksandar

Šaran Petrovac na Mlavi

1950

5

4180

1

2140

4

1090

3

9860

13

3

4

Tošić Milan

Šaran Petrovac na Mlavi

2960

1

3360

2

1580

4

1220

6

9120

13

4

5

Andrić Milisav

Kolubara Valjevo

2270

5

2170

5

2650

1

1600

2

8690

13

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It
top